The Lawrence Public School

Selected Candidates (Nursery - 2018-19)

S. No.          Name Father's Name
1 ADITI SINGH Mr. MRITUNJAY KUMAR SINGH
2 ARDHYA BAJPAI Mr. NITIN BAJPAI
3 ARNAV RAJPUT Mr. PUNEET RAJPUT
4 BARDAN BAJPAI Mr. NITIN BAJPAI
5 DIPSHA TYAGI Mr. DEEPAK TYAGI
6 HARDIK SURYAN Mr. SURYA PRAKASH SURYAN
7 HARSHIV PATEL Mr. SURESH KUMAR
8 HEZAL PATEL Mr. KAPIL PATEL
9 HITESH KUMAR MANDLOI Mr. SURESH KUMAR MANDLOI
10 KAAVYA Mr. MAHENDER KUMAR
11 KAVYA GUPTA Mr. GAURAV GUPTA
12 KIAN SHARMA Mr. ANOOP SHARMA
13 LAKSHITA YADAV Mr. SUNIL YADAV
14 MANAN SHARMA Mr. SUNIL KUMAR
15 NISHHKAM SHARMA Mr. ARUN SHARMA
16 PULKIT CHAUDHARY Mr. SANJAY KUMAR
17 RAAVI BALIYAN Mr. PARVESH KUMAR
18 RIYA JAIN Mr. RAJESH KUMAR JAIN
19 RUDRA SINGH Mr. PANCHAM SINGH
20 SAMAR Mr. ASHWANI
21 SARA YADAV Mr. PRADEEP KUMAR
22 SIDDHANT SINGH Mr. NAND KISHOR SINGH
23 TAKSH YADAV Mr. PRADEEP YADAV
24 TANEESHKA Mr. AMIT KUMAR
25 TANVI JOSHI Mr. HEMANT JOSHI
26 TILENDER SINGH MALAWAT Mr. LAXMAN SINGH
27 VANSH GOYAL Mr. DEEPAK GOYAL
28 VERONICA SINGH LODHI Mr. PHOOL SINGH
29 VIDHI ANAND Mr. GIRISH ANAND
30 VINAYAK MITTAL Mr. NAVEEN MITTAL
Above candidates got 60 points and above

*********


List for DRAW on 17-02-18 at 2.00 pm
For remaining 24 seats
getting 50 points (General Category)

S.No. Reg. No.        CANDIDATE'S NAME  FATHER'S NAME
1 97 AADITRI VERMA Mr. MANISH VERMA
2 544 AARADHYA SONAL Mr. ASIM KUMAR
3 347 AARAV Mr. PRASHANT KUMAR GUNJAN
4 335 AARAV KUMAR Mr. SANJEEV KUMAR
5 559 AARAV SINGH Mr. VINOD KUMAR SINGH
6 96 AAROHI Mr. KRISHAN KUMAR
7 433 AAROHI Mr. PURUSHOTTAM LAL
8 591 AAROHI KALSHI Mr. ANUJ KALSHI
9 625 AARTHAV RAJPUT Mr. NEERAJ KUMAR
10 395 AASHI SINGH Mr. SUDHANSHU KUMAR SINGH
11 50 ABHAY Mr. SURENDER SINGH
12 493 ADVITA SINGH Mr. MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH
13 152 AGRIMA KOTIA Mr. GAURAV KOTIA
14 37 AKSHIT SINGH PANWAR Mr. RAJEEV SINGH PAWAR
15 238 ANIKA BHARTI Mr. INDERJIT KISHOR BHARTI
16 2 ANIKET MISHRA Mr. RAVINESH KUMAR MISHRA
17 249 ANIRUDH ABHINANDAN NAURIYAL Mr. SUNIL KUMAR NAUR
18 39 ANKITA VERMA Mr. PRADEEP VERMA
19 660 ANMOL Mr. PREDEEP KR.
20 486 ARADHYA MISHRA Mr. DEEPAK MISHRA
21 103 ARADHYA SINGH Mr. VIDESH KUMAR
22 611 ARJUN GUPTA Mr. SANDEEP KUMAR
23 278 ARSH PANDEY Mr. SHASHIDEEP PANDEY
24 664 ASHWARY LAXMI Mr. ANUJ KUMAR
25 354 ATHATVA SHRIVASTAVA Mr. SIDHARTH SHRIVASTAVA
26 612 AVIKA SHARMA Mr. ATUL KUMAR SHARMA
27 424 AVNISH JHA Mr. MANSIH KUMAR JHA
28 63 AYAAN SAXENA Mr. PUNEET SAXENA
29 450 CHATANYA KELKAR Mr. SIDDHARTH KELKAR
30 56 DAIVIK VERMA Mr. ANUJ VERMA
31 35 DAIWIK GEHANI Mr. PANKAJ GEHANI
32 259 DHANIKA MANDAL Mr. AJAY KUMAR MANDAL
33 302 DIVJOT SINGH CHAGGAR Mr. JASVINDER SINGH CHAGGAR
34 468 FATEH SINGH SEKHON Mr. GAGANDEEP SINGH SEKHON
35 416 GAAYAN SHARMA Mr. MUNEESH SHARMA
36 555 GRISHA PAL Mr. PREM KUMAR PAL
37 101 GUNJAN SHARMA Mr. VINOD KUMAR SHARMA
38 45 HANISHA Mr. PARSHANT KUMAR
39 214 HARSHIKA RAO Mr. RAVINDER YADAV
40 55 HASKRITI Mr. NAVEEN SANGHWAL
41 601 HIMANK Mr. PREETAM
42 434 ISHAAN SETH Mr. GAURAV SETH
43 67 ISHU GUPTA Mr. RAJESH GUPTA
44 191 JAISLEEN KAUR Mr. MANMEET SINGH CHADHA
45 407 KALPANA Mr. NARESH SONI
46 504 KAMALINI SARKAR Mr. MRINMOY SARKAR
47 637 KANAK SINGH CHAUHAN Mr. RAVI SINGH CHAUHAN
48 658 KESHAV TANWAR Mr. SUNNY TANWAR
49 282 KHYATI DANG Mr. PUSHPANK DANG
50 232 KIRAN Mr. SURYARAJ
51 605 KRISHAV DHAWAN Mr. VIPEN DHAWAN
52 157 KRISHAV GUPTA Mr. SUNIL GUPTA
53 69 KRITIKA NEGI Mr. MAHENDER SINGH NEGI
54 266 KUMUD Mr. AMIT BHARDWAJ
55 202 LAVANYA SINGH Mr. DURGESH KUMAR
56 148 MANYA YADAV Mr. SUDHIR KUMAR YADAV
57 5 MEGHAN GOSWAMI Mr. MUKESH KUMAR GOSWAMI
58 607 MRIGANK GUPTA Mr. RAHUL GUPTA
59 620 MUKUL Mr. LALIT
60 501 NALIN KANOJIA Mr. KAPIL KANOJIA
61 329 NAVYA NEGI Mr. JEEVAN SINGH NEGI
62 594 NIRVAAN SINGH UPPAL Mr. GAGANDEEP SINGH  UPPAL
63 140 PAARTH WADEHRA Mr. ANKUR WADEHRA
64 341 PALLAVI Mr. RAJESH KUMAR YADAV
65 657 PANAV BHATIA Mr. ANSHUL BHATIA
66 109 PARIDHI BASRA Mr. PAWAN KUMAR
67 82 PARIN KUMAR Mr. SACHIN KUMAR
68 43 PEHAL SINGHAL Mr. CHETAN SINGHAL
69 251 PIHU Mr. MANMOHAN MISHRA
70 650 PRANAVSHANKAR TIWARY Mr. RAVI SHANKAR
71 59 PRAVYA PATEL Mr. BHAVESH PATEL
72 308 PRISHA AGGARWAL Mr. KAPIL AGGARWAL
73 476 PUSHTI GUPTA Mr. RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA
74 132 RADHIKA RAJ Mr. RAJEEV KUMAR
75 83 RAGHAV AGGARWAL Mr. RAHUL AGGARWAL
76 422 RAKSHIT KUMAR Mr. JAYANT RAJPUT
77 128 REYANSH Mr. ALOK KUMAR
78 327 REYANSHI NEGI Mr. KAILASH SINGH NEGI
79 52 RISHIKA BHARDWAJ Mr. RAHUL BHARDWAJ
80 280 ROHAN BATRA Mr. MANISH BATRA
81 569 RUDRA KASHYAP Mr. VISHAL KASYAP
82 183 SAGNIK SEN Mr. ANISH SEN
83 225 SAKSHAM DIYALANI Mr. ROHIT DIYALANI
84 604 SAKSHAM SHARMA Mr. YOGESH SHARMA
85 550 SAMAIRA KHAN Mr. KHALID AHMED KHAN
86 338 SAMRIDDHI MUJUMDAR Mr. SUBHANKAR MAJUMDAR
87 181 SANSKRITI SETH Mr. NIKHIL SETH
88 24 SANVI SHARMA Mr. RANJEET KUMAR SHARMA
89 549 SARTHAK SINGH Mr. SHIVA NAND SINGH
90 220 SATNAM Mr. VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA
91 590 SHANAYA Mr. TARUN GULATI
92 373 SHANVI GUPTA Mr. JITENDER GUPTA
93 264 SUHANI Mr. SOHAN LAL
94 452 SURLEEN KAUR Mr. HARPREET SINGH
95 119 SURYAN PANDEY Mr. RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY
96 100 TANMAY SHARMA Mr. UDIT SHARMA
97 235 TVISHA Mr. VIPIN KUMAR
98 107 UDAY VEER CHAUHAN Mr. NEERAJ CHAUHAN
99 528 VAIBHAV Mr. RAJEEV KUMAR
100 497 VEDANSH SHARMA Mr. SAMRAT BHARAT SHARMA
101 135 VEDIKA SHARMA Mr. MANOJ SHARMA
102 519 VIHAAN RAWAT Mr. CHANDRA MOHAN RAWAT
103 9 VIVAAN Mr. YOGESH KUMAR
104 265 VIVAN Mr. SATYAPAL SINGH
105 237 YASHVI SHARMA Mr. TARUN SHARMA
106 311 YUVRAJ SINGH Mr. RAJ KUMAR SINGH

*********