TOP RANKERS - NUR. TO IX And XI SESSION – 2017-18

CLASS I  POSITION II POSITION III POSITION
NUR – A Jagrav Gupta Nishita Gulati
Dhun Saini
Kashvi Bhatti
Piyush Aggarwal
NUR – B Samiksha Yadav Humairah Fatima Deepti Singhal
NUR – C Grisha Rautela Gauranshi Devyanshi
Sarthak Arya
U.K.G. – A Khushi Shakya Abhinav Kavya Tomar
Tanvi Priya
U.K.G. – B Lakshay Bhardwaj Shreya Jaggi Aniket Raj
U.K.G. – C Bhavya Anushka Meena Vardaan Katoch
I –A Srishti Sharma Arindam Jha Shagun Jaiswal
I – B Rajbir Singh Nanda Aradhya Mansi
I – C Reet Singh Daksh Kumar Anshi Singh
II –A Poorvi Motwani Bhavya Madan
Mishka Bansal
Yogita Kandpal
Shreya Tripathi
II – B Saurav Singh Gusain Ishana Sharma
Harsh Garg
Bhavya
II – C Geetesh Muskan Sharma Palak Patel
III – A Navdeep Udbhav Yadav Sanchi Galhotra
III – B Jesal Nanda Chhavi Talan Kanav Sharma
III – C Nitya Jaiswal Divyansh Sharma
Arsh
Aneeshka
IV – A Haridyansh Rawat Niharika Ananya Sharma
IV – B Geshna Setia Bhoomi Singh Manav Anvesha
IV – C Ayush Jha Dhruv Singh Joon Sakshi Rohilla
V – A Bhavya Gupta Lavya Garg Harshit Suryan
V – B Ayush Sharma Amitabh Mukherjee Naitik Sharma
V – C Barkha Yadav Annika Sri Mayank Rajput
Vaibhavi
VI – A Oneeka Rajput Mauli Singh Mehul Setia
VI – B Krish Mittal Khushi Saini BhavikaDev
VI – C Manav Motwani Garv Pranav Bansal
VII – A Vishakha Gupta Bhavya Garg Vani Danda
VII – B Mayank Chandra Ratgali Devansh Ritika Singh
VII – C Arpita A.S.Stutee Manas Bhatt
VIII – A AlokitYadav Tejaswini Goyal Kanishka Patel
VIII – B Apoorv Mittal Aawal Kaur Daksh Arora
VIII – C Radhika Kataria Kriti Gupta Gaurav Gulati
IX – A Bhumika Bhatt Pavitra Agarwal Navya Gupta
IX – B Pranjali Aggarwal Prabal Bhashi Sharma
IX – C Shwetam Jaiswal Shubam Panwar Priyanshi
XI – A Aadit Kant Jha Arpita Trivedi Vritesh
XI – B Ankita Sachdeva Parth Patel Ridhi Kanojia
XI – C Kunal Gupta Ankit Gulsatiya Ayush Patel

100 % ATTENDANCES 2017 – 2018

NAME CLASS
Jimit Patel Nur B
Lakshay Bhardwaj UKG B
Divyanshi Joshi I A
Poorvi Motwani II A
Kanav Sharma III B
Ishika Chauhan III B
Sanyam III B
Anshika Thakur IV A
Yashika Chauhan IV A
Shubh Gupta IV B
Dhruv S. Joon IV C
Shreya IV C
Anushka Kumari V A
Harsh Kulshresthi V A
Mayank Rajput V C
Sahil Singh V C
Harshita Sharma VI A
Mauli Singh VI A
Shabd Kumar VI A
Bhavika VI B
Ridhima Kulashri VI B
Supriya Singh VI C
Manav Motwani VI C
Ayush Gupta VII A
Soumya VII A
Vani Danda VII A
Vishakha Gupta VII A
Akshit Kumar VII B
A.S.Stutee VII C
Vaishnavi Punj VIII A
Drishti Bareja VIII A
Sagar Karhana VIII B
Ankita VIII C
Shaksham VIII C
Hansika VIII C
Pratham Karhana IX A
Bhumika Bhatt IX A
Rahul Kulashri IX B
Prashant Verma IX B
Archi Tanwar IX C
Deep Sharma IX C
Kanishk IX C
Kunal Gupta XI C
Ashish Giri XI C